New Arrivals
-
Chic Bucket Style Handbag with Geometric, Stripes, Polka Dots or Different Woven Designs
$27.90Chic Bucket Style Handbag with Geometric, Stripes, Polka Dots or Different Woven Designs
$27.90 -
Gemstone Garden Necklace
$34.00Gemstone Garden Necklace
$34.00 -
Tropical Rythm Necklace
$36.00Tropical Rythm Necklace
$36.00 -
“Luz Sagrada” Necklace
$45.00“Luz Sagrada” Necklace
$45.00 -
Isla Bohemia Necklace
$36.00Isla Bohemia Necklace
$36.00 -
“Arena Caribeña” Necklace
$36.00“Arena Caribeña” Necklace
$36.00 -
Multi Gemstone Necklace
$45.00Multi Gemstone Necklace
$45.00 -
“Flor de Ámbar” Necklace
$36.00“Flor de Ámbar” Necklace
$36.00 -
Elementos Collection
$34.00Elementos Collection
$34.00 -
“Tierra Caribeña” necklace and bracelet set
$34.00“Tierra Caribeña” necklace and bracelet set
$34.00 -
“Marea Dorada” Necklace
$40.25“Marea Dorada” Necklace
$40.25 -
Pearl Rosary Necklace
$40.25Pearl Rosary Necklace
$40.25 -
Sold outVintage Turquoise Necklace
$45.00Vintage Turquoise Necklace
$45.00 -
Terra Rosé Necklace
$28.00Terra Rosé Necklace
$28.00 -
Golden Amber Necklace
$27.90Golden Amber Necklace
$27.90 -
Caribbean Canopy Necklace
$38.00Caribbean Canopy Necklace
$38.00 -
Caribbean Talisman Pendant Necklace
$36.00Caribbean Talisman Pendant Necklace
$36.00 -
“Tortoise Shell” Pendant Elastic Beaded Necklace
$25.00“Tortoise Shell” Pendant Elastic Beaded Necklace
$25.00 -
Cobalt Blue Beaded Stretch Y-Necklace
$25.00Cobalt Blue Beaded Stretch Y-Necklace
$25.00 -
Earth & Eclipse-Asymmetrical Statement Necklace
$42.00Earth & Eclipse-Asymmetrical Statement Necklace
$42.00 -
Women's Knitted Tote Bag with Snap Closure
$28.00Women's Knitted Tote Bag with Snap Closure
$28.00 -
Golden Water Drop Earrings
$8.00Golden Water Drop Earrings
$8.00 -
Teardrop-shaped Earrings
$10.00Teardrop-shaped Earrings
$10.00 -
Zirconia U-Shaped Earrings
$14.00Zirconia U-Shaped Earrings
$14.00